Mens
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Nicholas Calvert | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Aidan Coady | Bega Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Benjamin Ratcliffe | AU | MCC Squash Club | No | - |
- | Wilson CHAN | HK | Hong Kong Football Club | No | - |
- | Zahir Shah | No | - | ||
- | Andre Lynn | AU | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Mason Smales | NZ | Henderson Squash Club | No | - |
- | Remi Young | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - |
- | Bradley Fullick | AU | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | No | - |
- | shota yasunari | No | - | ||
- | Sven Stettler | No | - | ||
- | Oscar Curtis | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - |
- | Will Donnelly | No | - | ||
- | Javed Ali | AU | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
- | Huzaifa Shahid | PK | No | - | |
- | Miguel Mathis | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Nicholas Calvert
|
Aidan Coady
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-6 |
TBD | A2 | - |
Benjamin Ratcliffe
|
Wilson CHAN
|
11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
TBD | A3 | - |
Zahir Shah
|
Andre Lynn
|
10-12, 11-5, 11-7, 8-11, 11-3 |
TBD | A4 | - |
Mason Smales
|
Remi Young
|
7-11, 11-5, 13-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
TBD | A5 | - |
Bradley Fullick
|
shota yasunari
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-6 |
TBD | A6 | - |
Sven Stettler
|
Oscar Curtis
|
8-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
TBD | A7 | - |
Will Donnelly
|
Javed Ali
|
7-11, 11-6, 8-11, 12-10, 11-9 |
TBD | A8 | - |
Huzaifa Shahid
|
Miguel Mathis
|
8-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
TBD | A9 | - |
Nicholas Calvert
|
Benjamin Ratcliffe
|
0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
TBD | A10 | - |
Zahir Shah
|
Remi Young
|
11-8, 11-5, 11-9 |
TBD | A11 | - |
Bradley Fullick
|
Oscar Curtis
|
9-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
TBD | A12 | - |
Will Donnelly
|
Miguel Mathis
|
9-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
TBD | A13 | - |
Benjamin Ratcliffe
|
Zahir Shah
|
11-8, 11-4, 11-3 |
TBD | A14 | - |
Oscar Curtis
|
Miguel Mathis
|
5-11, 11-13, 5-11 |
TBD | A15 | - |
Benjamin Ratcliffe
|
Miguel Mathis
|
6-11, 7-11, 2-11 |