Quadro Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Ricardo Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[2] | Pedro Fernandes | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[3] | Ricardo Santos | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[4] | João Pires | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[5] | Pedro Castro | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[6] | Bruno Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[7] | Ruben Teixeira | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Pedro Miranda | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Lino Bento | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Pedro Gomes | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Rui Catanho | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Inês Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Afonso Nóbrega | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-02-17 10:00am | A2 | ADG - Court 1 |
Pedro Miranda
|
Pedro Castro [5]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-3 |
2024-02-17 11:00am | A3 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [6]
|
Lino Bento
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-4 |
2024-02-17 12:00pm | A4 | ADG - Court 1 |
Pedro Gomes
|
Ricardo Santos [3]
|
5-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
2024-02-17 12:30pm | A5 | ADG - Court 1 |
João Pires [4]
|
Rui Catanho
|
11-9, 8-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
2024-02-17 11:30am | A6 | ADG - Court 1 |
Inês Silva
|
Ruben Teixeira [7]
|
11-9, 7-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
2024-02-17 10:30am | A7 | ADG - Court 1 |
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [8]
|
Afonso Nóbrega
|
11-4, 11-7, 11-7 |
2024-02-17 4:30pm | A9 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Pedro Miranda
|
9-11, 11-5, 12-10, 12-10 |
2024-02-17 5:30pm | A10 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [6]
|
Ricardo Santos [3]
|
8-11, 11-8, 6-11, 6-11 |
2024-02-17 6:00pm | A11 | ADG - Court 1 |
Rui Catanho
|
Inês Silva
|
11-2, 11-7, 11-7 |
2024-02-17 5:00pm | A12 | ADG - Court 1 |
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [8]
|
Pedro Fernandes [2]
|
11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
2024-02-18 11:00am | A13 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Ricardo Santos [3]
|
17-19, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6 |
2024-02-18 11:30am | A14 | ADG - Court 1 |
Rui Catanho
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [8]
|
11-6, 11-7, 11-7 |
2024-02-18 3:30pm | A15 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Rui Catanho
|
11-8, 11-7, 11-7 |
2024-02-18 3:00pm | B1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Santos [3]
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [8]
|
11-2, 11-9, 11-9 |
2024-02-18 10:00am | C1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Pedro Miranda
|
Bruno Silva [6]
|
11-5, 5-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
2024-02-18 10:30am | C2 | ADG - Court 1 |
Inês Silva
|
Pedro Fernandes [2]
|
5-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-8 |
2024-02-18 12:45pm | C3 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [6]
|
Inês Silva
|
11-5, 11-8, 11-8 |
2024-02-18 1:15pm | D1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Pedro Miranda
|
Pedro Fernandes [2]
|
8-11, 11-9, 9-11, 9-11 |
2024-02-17 3:30pm | E2 | ADG - Court 1 |
Lino Bento
|
Pedro Gomes
|
20-18, 1-11, 11-7, 11-7 |
2024-02-17 4:00pm | E3 | ADG - Court 1 |
João Pires [4]
|
Ruben Teixeira [7]
|
11-8, 11-7, 11-7 |
2024-02-18 12:00pm | E5 | ADG - Court 1 |
Pedro Castro [5]
|
Lino Bento
|
9-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
2024-02-18 12:30pm | E6 | ADG - Court 1 |
João Pires [4]
|
Afonso Nóbrega
|
11-4, 11-7, 11-7 |
2024-02-18 2:30pm | E7 | ADG - Court 1 |
Lino Bento
|
João Pires [4]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-8 |
2024-02-18 2:00pm | F1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Pedro Castro [5]
|
Afonso Nóbrega
|
11-6, 11-9, 11-9 |
2024-02-17 6:30pm | G3 | ADG - Court 1 |
Pedro Gomes
|
Ruben Teixeira [7]
(Ret.)
|
Retired |