B
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Allan Derry | CA | No | - | |
[2] | Neil Lock | CA | Maple Ridge Leisure Centre | No | - |
[3] | Bryan Kinney | CA | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Guy Martel | No | - | ||
[5] | Chris Bentley | No | - | ||
[6] | Vince Proseilo | CA | Contenders Athletic Club | No | - |
[7] | Stavros Kotsireas | AU | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Dharam Dheensaw | No | - | ||
[9] | Bryan Fogelman | CA | No | - | |
[10] | Brodie Kristensen | CA | Terminal City Club | No | - |
[11] | Neil Perk | CA | No | - | |
[12] | Ronnie Teja | CA | Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre | No | - |
[13] | Keith Bootle | No | - | ||
[14] | Maegen Giltrow | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - | |
[15] | Ahmad Doroudian | Arbutus Club | No | - | |
[16] | Bruce Madu | CA | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-04-02 4:40pm | A1 | YWCA - |
Allan Derry [1]
|
Bruce Madu [16]
|
1-3 Normal |
2014-04-02 4:40pm | A2 | YWCA - |
Dharam Dheensaw [8]
|
Bryan Fogelman [9]
|
0-3 Default |
2014-04-02 5:20pm | A3 | YWCA - |
Chris Bentley [5]
|
Ronnie Teja [12]
|
2-3 Normal |
2014-03-30 1:30pm | A4 | YWCA - |
Guy Martel [4]
|
Keith Bootle [13]
|
3-1 Normal |
2014-04-02 12:00pm | A5 | YWCA - |
Vince Proseilo [6]
|
Neil Perk [11]
|
3-2 Normal |
2014-04-02 12:00pm | A6 | YWCA - |
Bryan Kinney [3]
|
Maegen Giltrow [14]
|
3-1 Normal |
2014-04-02 12:40pm | A7 | YWCA - |
Stavros Kotsireas [7]
|
Brodie Kristensen [10]
|
3-2 Normal |
2014-04-02 12:40pm | A8 | YWCA - |
Ahmad Doroudian [15]
|
Neil Lock [2]
|
3-2 Normal |
2014-04-09 4:30pm | A9 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Bruce Madu [16]
|
Bryan Fogelman [9]
|
2-3 Normal |
2014-04-09 5:50pm | A10 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Ronnie Teja [12]
|
Guy Martel [4]
|
3-1 Normal |
2014-04-09 12:40pm | A11 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Vince Proseilo [6]
|
Bryan Kinney [3]
|
2-3 Normal |
2014-04-09 12:00pm | A12 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Stavros Kotsireas [7]
|
Ahmad Doroudian [15]
|
3-0 Normal |
2014-04-16 4:30pm | A13 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Bryan Fogelman [9]
|
Ronnie Teja [12]
|
2-3 Normal |
2014-04-16 12:00pm | A14 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Bryan Kinney [3]
|
Stavros Kotsireas [7]
|
3-2 Normal |
2014-04-25 4:30pm | A15 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Ronnie Teja [12]
|
Bryan Kinney [3]
|
1-3 Normal |
2014-04-09 4:30pm | B1 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Allan Derry [1]
|
Dharam Dheensaw [8]
|
3-2 Normal |
2014-04-09 6:30pm | B2 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Chris Bentley [5]
|
Keith Bootle [13]
|
3-0 Normal |
2014-04-09 12:40pm | B3 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Neil Perk [11]
|
Maegen Giltrow [14]
|
1-3 Normal |
2014-04-09 12:00pm | B4 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Brodie Kristensen [10]
|
Neil Lock [2]
|
1-3 Normal |
2014-04-16 5:10pm | B5 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Allan Derry [1]
|
Guy Martel [4]
|
2-3 Normal |
2014-04-16 5:50pm | B6 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Chris Bentley [5]
|
Bruce Madu [16]
|
0-3 Normal |
2014-04-16 12:00pm | B7 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Maegen Giltrow [14]
|
Ahmad Doroudian [15]
|
3-1 Normal |
2014-04-16 12:00pm | B8 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Neil Lock [2]
|
Vince Proseilo [6]
|
2-3 Normal |
2014-04-23 5:15pm | B9 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Guy Martel [4]
|
Bruce Madu [16]
|
0-3 Normal |
2014-04-23 12:00pm | B10 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Maegen Giltrow [14]
|
Vince Proseilo [6]
|
2-3 Normal |
2014-04-25 4:30pm | B11 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Bruce Madu [16]
|
Vince Proseilo [6]
|
1-3 Normal |
2014-04-16 4:30pm | C1 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Dharam Dheensaw [8]
|
Keith Bootle [13]
|
1-3 Normal |
2014-04-16 12:40pm | C2 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Neil Perk [11]
|
Brodie Kristensen [10]
|
3-1 Normal |
2014-04-23 4:30pm | C3 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Keith Bootle [13]
|
Neil Perk [11]
|
3-1 Normal |